Cisco

Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Integrated Services Router Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Integrated Services Router

Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Integrated Services Router
* 1-port Gigabit Ethernet WAN interface
* 4-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet LAN interfaces
* Firewall with advance application and control for email, Instant Messaging, and HTTP traffic
* Site-to-site remote-access and dynamic VPN services
* Intrusion Prevention System
* CON/AUX port for console
* One USB 1.1 port for security eToken credentials, booting from USB, and loading configuration
* Easy setup, deployment, and remote-management capabilities through web-based tools and Cisco IOS Software
* Internal PoE available on two ports, when using optional external power adapter . . . more about Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Integrated Services Router

$1164.62 (AUD)

Cisco Aironet 1832i Wave 2 3x3 Wireless AC Access Point with Mobility Express Cisco Aironet 1832i Wave 2 3x3 Wireless AC Access Point with Mobility Express
Networking Products > Access Points (AIR-AP1832I-Z-K9C)

Cisco Aironet Wave 2 3x3 Wireless AC Access Point
* Centralized, standalone and Cisco FlexConnect deployment modes
* 802.11ac Wave 2 3x3 MIMO with two spatial streams, single-user or multiuser MIMO
* Up to 867Mbps for 5 GHz and 300Mbps for 2.4 GHz
* 5 GHz, gain 5 dBi and 2.4 GHz, gain 3 dBi, integrated internal omni antenna
* 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing (RJ-45), Power over Ethernet (PoE) interface
* Limited lifetime hardware warranty . . . more about Cisco Aironet 1832i Wave 2 3x3 Wireless AC Access Point with Mobility Express

$734.25 (AUD)

Cisco Aironet 1852i Wave 2 4x4 Wireless AC Access Point with Mobility Express Cisco Aironet 1852i Wave 2 4x4 Wireless AC Access Point with Mobility Express
Networking Products > Access Points (AIR-AP1852I-Z-K9C)

Cisco Aironet Wave 2 4x4 Wireless AC Access Point
* Centralized local, standalone with Mobilty Express Software and Cisco FlexConnect deployment modes
* 802.11ac Wave 2 4x4 MIMO with four spatial streams, single-user MIMO or three spatial streams, multiuser MIMO
* Up to 1733Mbps for 5 GHz and 600Mbps for 2.4 GHz
* 5 GHz, gain 5 dBi and 2.4 GHz, gain 3 dBi, integrated internal omni antenna
* 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing (RJ-45), Power over Ethernet (PoE) interface
* 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing (RJ-45) for Link Aggregation
* Limited lifetime hardware warranty . . . more about Cisco Aironet 1852i Wave 2 4x4 Wireless AC Access Point with Mobility Express

$992.75 (AUD)

Cisco Aironet 2702e Wave 1 3x4 Wireless AC Access Point with External Antennas Cisco Aironet 2702e Wave 1 3x4 Wireless AC Access Point with External Antennas
Networking Products > Access Points (AIR-CAP2702E-Z-K9)

Cisco Aironet Wave 1 3x4 Wireless AC Access Point
* 802.11ac Wave 1 3x4 MIMO with three spatial streams
* Up to 1300Mbps for 5 GHz and 217Mbps for 2.4 GHz
* 5 GHz, gain 6 dBi and 2.4 GHz, gain 6 dBi, integrated external omni antenna
* 2x10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing (RJ-45) interfaces
* Limited lifetime hardware warranty . . . more about Cisco Aironet 2702e Wave 1 3x4 Wireless AC Access Point with External Antennas

$1229.25 (AUD)

Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services

Cisco ASA Desktop Firewall / VPN Router with FirePOWER Services
* 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet
* Multiservice capable
* Maximum 300Mbps SPI, 250Mbps AVC, 125Mbps IPS/NGIPS, 100Mbps 3DES/AES VPN
* Up to 10 IPsec site-to-site VPN peers, upgradable to 50 with Security Plus license
* Up to 5 VLANs, upgradable to 30 with Security Plus License . . . more about Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services

$914.38 (AUD)

Cisco C2960X-STACK= Catalyst Flexstack-Plus Stack Module Cisco C2960X-STACK= Catalyst Flexstack-Plus Stack Module

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Flexstack-Plus Stack Module
* Allows stacking up to eight 2960-X or 2960-XR switches over copper, with single management and control plane
* Provides high bandwidth of up to 80 Gbps over short distances (up to 3m)
* Supports stacking cable of 0.5m, 1m or 3m lengths
* Supported part numbers CAB-STK-E-0.5M=, CAB-STK-E-1M= and CAB-STK-E-3M= . . . more about Cisco C2960X-STACK= Catalyst Flexstack-Plus Stack Module

$1291.12 (AUD)

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10 Gigabit / 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
* Four SFP/SFP+ ports
* Supports up to two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
* Supports up to four Gigabit Ethernet SFP
* Ports 3 and 4 are shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ or Gigabit SFP . . . more about Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

$4258.38 (AUD)

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 10 Gigabit / 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
* Four SFP/SFP+ ports
* Supports up to four 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
* Supports up to four Gigabit Ethernet SFP
* All ports are shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ or Gigabit SFP
* Supported only on 48-port Gigabit models or 12-port or higher 10 Gigabit models . . . more about Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

$6796.62 (AUD)

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
* Four SFP ports
* Supports up to four Gigabit Ethernet SFP . . . more about Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module

$639.38 (AUD)

Cisco C887VA VDSL2/ADSL2+ Integrated Services Router Cisco C887VA VDSL2/ADSL2+ Integrated Services Router

Cisco VDSL2/ADSL2+ Integrated Services Router
* Supports Multimode VDSL2/ADSL2/2+ services
* 4-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet LAN interfaces
* Firewall with advance application and control for email, Instant Messaging, and HTTP traffic
* Site-to-site remote-access and dynamic VPN services
* Intrusion Prevention System
* CON/AUX port for console
* One USB 1.1 port for security eToken credentials, booting from USB, and loading configuration
* Easy setup, deployment, and remote-management capabilities through web-based tools and Cisco IOS Software
* Internal PoE available on two ports, when using optional external power adapter . . . more about Cisco C887VA VDSL2/ADSL2+ Integrated Services Router

$1164.62 (AUD)

Cisco C887VAG VDSL2/ADSL2+/4G LTE Integrated Services Router Cisco C887VAG VDSL2/ADSL2+/4G LTE Integrated Services Router
Networking Products > 4G Routers (C887VAG-4G-GA-K9)

Cisco VDSL2/ADSL2+/4G LTE Integrated Services Router
* Supports Multimode VDSL2/ADSL2/2+ services
* Supports LTE 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz
* Supports UMTS and HSPA+ 850/900/1900/2100 MHz
* Supports Quad-band EDGE, GPRS and GSM 800/900/1800/1900 MHz * 4-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet LAN interfaces
* Firewall with advance application and control for email, Instant Messaging, and HTTP traffic
* Site-to-site remote-access and dynamic VPN services
* Intrusion Prevention System
* CON/AUX port for console
* One USB 1.1 port for security eToken credentials, booting from USB, and loading configuration
* Easy setup, deployment, and remote-management capabilities through web-based tools and Cisco IOS Software
* Internal PoE available on two ports, when using optional external power adapter . . . more about Cisco C887VAG VDSL2/ADSL2+/4G LTE Integrated Services Router

$1639.00 (AUD)

Cisco ISR 4321 2xGbE, 1xSFP, 2xNIM, 4GB Flash, 4GB DRAM w/Security License Cisco ISR 4321 2xGbE, 1xSFP, 2xNIM, 4GB Flash, 4GB DRAM w/Security License

Cisco Integrated Services Router bundled with Security License
* Bundle for IP Base and Advanced Security
* Cisco IOS Software Zone-based firewall, IPsec VPN, EzVPN, Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN), FlexVPN
* 2 x Gigabit Ethernet ports for WAN or LAN
* 1 x Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) port
* 2 x Network Interface Module (NIM) slots
* Onboard Integrated Services Card (ISC) slot
* 4GB Flash Memory
* 4GB DRAM
* 1 x External USB 2.0 port
* 1 x Mini USB and RJ45 serial console ports
* 1 x RJ45 serial auxiliary port
* Includes rack mount kit
* Optional Network Interface Modules (NIM) for T1/E1, T3/E3, Serial, xDSL, Gigabit and Ten-Gigabit Ethernet . . . more about Cisco ISR 4321 2xGbE, 1xSFP, 2xNIM, 4GB Flash, 4GB DRAM w/Security License

$3091.00 (AUD)

Cisco MGBSX1 1Gbps Ethernet SX Multimode Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBSX1 1Gbps Ethernet SX Multimode Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
* for Multimode Fiber
* 850 nm Wavelength
* Support up to 500 m
. . . more about Cisco MGBSX1 1Gbps Ethernet SX Multimode Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

$151.25 (AUD)

Cisco RV132W Wireless-N VPN Modem/Router with USB 4G Cisco RV132W Wireless-N VPN Modem/Router with USB 4G

Cisco Wireless-N ADSL2+ VPN Modem/Router with USB 4G
* VPN Security
* Built-in 3-port 10/100mbit Ethernet Switch
* ADSL2+ Connectivity
* 10/100mbit Ethernet WAN
* 3G/4G/LTE (via USB Modem)
* Internal Antennas
* Limited Lifetime Warranty . . . more about Cisco RV132W Wireless-N VPN Modem/Router with USB 4G

$203.50 (AUD)

Cisco RV134W VDSL2 Wireless-AC VPN Modem Router Cisco RV134W VDSL2 Wireless-AC VPN Modem Router

Cisco VDSL2 Wireless-AC VPN Modem Router
* VDSL2 connectivity
* 802.11ac access point
* Four Gigabit LAN ports with a managed switch
* One Gigabit WAN port
* IPsec VPN security
* Backward compatible to ADSL2+
* USB 3G/4G/LTE
* Industry-leading support
* Internal antennas
* Sleek new design
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco RV134W VDSL2 Wireless-AC VPN Modem Router

$496.38 (AUD)

Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router

Cisco Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router
* 2 x WAN ports (RJ-45) allow load balancing and resiliency
* 4 x LAN ports provide high-performance connectivity
* 2 x USB ports support a 3G/4G modem or flash drive
* Flexible VPN functionality for secure interconnectivity
* Support for Cisco AnyConnect Secure Mobility Client, ideal for remote access by mobile devices
* Dynamic web filtering enables business efficiency and security while connecting to the Internet
* Client and application identification allow Internet access policies for end devices and Internet applications to help ensure performance and security . . . more about Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router

$352.00 (AUD)

Cisco RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router Cisco RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router

Cisco Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router
* 2 x WAN ports (RJ-45) allow load balancing and resiliency
* 16 x LAN ports allow for a small device footprint with sufficient ports
* 2 x USB ports support a 3G/4G modem or flash drive
* Flexible VPN functionality for secure interconnectivity
* Support for Cisco AnyConnect Secure Mobility Client, ideal for remote access by mobile devices
* Dynamic web filtering enables business efficiency and security while connecting to the Internet
* Client and application identification allow Internet access policies for end devices and Internet applications to help ensure performance and security . . . more about Cisco RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router

$507.38 (AUD)

Cisco SB-PWR-12V2A Small Business 12V 2A Power Adapter Cisco SB-PWR-12V2A Small Business 12V 2A Power Adapter

Cisco Small Business 12V 2A Power Adapter
* Suits WAP321 Wireless-N Access Point . . . more about Cisco SB-PWR-12V2A Small Business 12V 2A Power Adapter

$26.12 (AUD)

Cisco SF350-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ (185W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SF350-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ (185W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SF350-24P-K9-AU)

Cisco 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ (185W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 24 x 10/100 RJ-45 Managed Switch ports
* 2 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, shared with 2 x SFPs
* 4 x Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 2 shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 24 ports support Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) with a maximum total power budget of 185W
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 12.8 Gbps switching capacity
* 9.52 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SF350-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ (185W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$731.50 (AUD)

Cisco SF352-08P 8-Port 10/100 PoE+ (62W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SF352-08P 8-Port 10/100 PoE+ (62W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SF352-08P-K9-AU)

Cisco 8-Port 10/100 PoE+ (62W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 8 x 10/100 RJ-45 Managed Switch ports
* 2 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, shared with 2 x SFPs
* 2 x Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 8 ports support Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) with a maximum total power budget of 62W
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 5.6 Gbps switching capacity
* 4.17 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* External Power Supply
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SF352-08P 8-Port 10/100 PoE+ (62W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$508.75 (AUD)

Cisco SG110-16HP 16-Port Gigabit PoE (64W) Unmanaged Rackmount Switch Cisco SG110-16HP 16-Port Gigabit PoE (64W) Unmanaged Rackmount Switch
Networking Products > Switches (SG110-16HP-AU)

Cisco 16-Port Gigabit PoE Unmanaged Rackmount Switch
* 16 x Gigabit unmanaged switch ports
* 8 ports support Power over Ethernet (PoE) with a maximum total power budget of 64W
* Desktop, rack-mountable enclosure
* 32 Gbps switching capacity
* 23.8 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8000 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: Power, link/activity, PoE, cable diagnostics, loop detection
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG110-16HP 16-Port Gigabit PoE (64W) Unmanaged Rackmount Switch

$306.62 (AUD)

Cisco SG110D-05 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch Cisco SG110D-05 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch
Networking Products > Switches (SG110D-05-AU)

Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch
* 5 x Gigabit unmanaged switch ports
* Desktop enclosure
* 10 Gbps switching capacity
* 7.4 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 4000 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: Power, link/activity, cable diagnostics, loop detection
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG110D-05 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

$63.25 (AUD)

Cisco SG110D-08 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch Cisco SG110D-08 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch
Networking Products > Switches (SG110D-08-AU)

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch
* 8 x Gigabit unmanaged switch ports
* Desktop enclosure
* 16 Gbps switching capacity
* 11.9 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 4000 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: Power, link/activity, cable diagnostics, loop detection
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG110D-08 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

$72.88 (AUD)

Cisco SG220-26P 24-Port Gigabit PoE (180W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG220-26P 24-Port Gigabit PoE (180W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG220-26P-K9-AU)

Cisco 24-Port Gigabit PoE (180W) Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Ports
* 26 x Gigabit RJ-45 Smart Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 24 ports support Power over Ethernet (PoE) with a maximum total power budget of 180W
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Auto voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* 52 Gbps switching capacity
* 38.69 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8192 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG220-26P 24-Port Gigabit PoE (180W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$629.75 (AUD)

Cisco SG220-50 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG220-50 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG220-50-K9-AU)

Cisco 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 50 x Gigabit RJ-45 Smart Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* Simple web-based interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* 100 Gbps switching capacity
* 74.40 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8192 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG220-50 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$848.38 (AUD)

Cisco SG220-50P 48-Port Gigabit PoE (375W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG220-50P 48-Port Gigabit PoE (375W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG220-50P-K9-AU)

Cisco 48-Port Gigabit PoE (375W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 50 x Gigabit RJ-45 Smart Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 48 ports support Power over Ethernet (PoE) with a maximum total power budget of 375W
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Auto voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* 100 Gbps switching capacity
* 74.40 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8192 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG220-50P 48-Port Gigabit PoE (375W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$1291.12 (AUD)

Cisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Cisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
Networking Products > Switches (SG250-08-K9-AU)

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
* 8 x Gigabit RJ-45 Smart Switch ports
* Can be powered by a PoE switch via uplink port
* Desktop enclosure
* Simple web-based interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* 16.0 Gbps switching capacity
* 11.9 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8000 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

$193.88 (AUD)

Cisco SG250-08HP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (45W) Smart Switch Cisco SG250-08HP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (45W) Smart Switch
Networking Products > Switches (SG250-08HP-K9-AU)

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (45W) Smart Switch
* 8 x Gigabit RJ-45 Smart Switch ports
* 8 ports support Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) with a maximum total power budget of 45W
* Desktop enclosure
* Simple web-based interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* 16 Gbps switching capacity
* 11.9 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8000 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG250-08HP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (45W) Smart Switch

$350.62 (AUD)

Cisco SG250-10P 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (62W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG250-10P 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (62W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG250-10P-K9-AU)

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (62W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 10 x Gigabit RJ-45 Smart Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 8 ports support Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) with a maximum total power budget of 62W
* Can work as PoE powered device (PD) and be powered by a PoE switch
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* 20 Gbps switching capacity
* 14.88 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8192 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG250-10P 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ (62W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$433.12 (AUD)

Cisco SG250-18 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG250-18 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG250-18-K9-AU)

Cisco 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 18 x Gigabit RJ-45 Smart Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45
* Simple web-based interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* 36 Gbps switching capacity
* 26.78 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8000 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG250-18 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$479.88 (AUD)

Cisco SG250-50HP 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (192W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG250-50HP 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (192W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG250-50HP-K9-AU)

Cisco 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (192W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 50 x Gigabit RJ-45 Smart Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 48 ports support Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) with a maximum total power budget of 192
* Simple web-based interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* 100 Gbps switching capacity
* 74.41 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 8000 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime warranty . . . more about Cisco SG250-50HP 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (192W) Smart Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$1254.00 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-10 8-port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG350-10 8-port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-10-K9-AU)

Cisco 8-port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 10 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports RSTP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 20 Gbps switching capacity
* 14.88 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-10 8-port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$409.75 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-10MP 8-Port Gigabit PoE (128W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG350-10MP 8-Port Gigabit PoE (128W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-10MP-K9-AU)

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit PoE (128W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 10 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 8 ports support Power over Ethernet (PoE) with a maximum total power budget of 128W
* Can work as PoE powered device (PD) and be powered by a PoE switch
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
c * Supports RSTP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 20 Gbps switching capacity
* 14.88 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-10MP 8-Port Gigabit PoE (128W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$640.75 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-10P 8-Port Gigabit PoE (62W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG350-10P 8-Port Gigabit PoE (62W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-10P-K9-AU)

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit PoE (62W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 10 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 2 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 8 ports support Power over Ethernet (PoE) with a maximum total power budget of 62W
* Can work as PoE powered device (PD) and be powered by a PoE switch
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
c * Supports RSTP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 20 Gbps switching capacity
* 14.88 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-10P 8-Port Gigabit PoE (62W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$444.12 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-10SFP 8-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch w/2 Combo RJ-45 Ports Cisco SG350-10SFP 8-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch w/2 Combo RJ-45 Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-10SFP-K9-AU)

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch w/2 Combo RJ-45 Ports
* 10 x Gigabit SFP Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 2 x Gigabit RJ-45 ports, shared with 2 SFPs
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 20 Gbps switching capacity
* 14.88 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* External Power Adapter
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-10SFP 8-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch w/2 Combo RJ-45 Ports

$823.62 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-20 18-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG350-20 18-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-20-K9-AU)

Cisco 18-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 18 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 4 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), 2 shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 40 Gbps switching capacity
* 29.76 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-20 18-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$753.50 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-28P 24-Port Gigabit PoE (195W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG350-28P 24-Port Gigabit PoE (195W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-28P-K9-AU)

Cisco 24-Port Gigabit PoE (195W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 26 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 4 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), 2 shared with Gigabit RJ-45
* 24 ports support Power over Ethernet (PoE) with a maximum total power budget of 195W
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
c * Supports RSTP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 56 Gbps switching capacity
* 41.67 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-28P 24-Port Gigabit PoE (195W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$922.62 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-28SFP 24-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch w/2 Combo RJ-45 Ports Cisco SG350-28SFP 24-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch w/2 Combo RJ-45 Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-28SFP-K9-AU)

Cisco 24-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch w/2 Combo RJ-45 Ports
* 26 x Gigabit SFP Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 2 x Gigabit RJ-45 ports, shared with 2 SFPs
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 56 Gbps switching capacity
* 41.66 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-28SFP 24-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch w/2 Combo RJ-45 Ports

$1791.63 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-52 50-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG350-52 50-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-52-K9-AU)

Cisco 50-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 50 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 4 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), 2 shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 104 Gbps switching capacity
* 77.38 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-52 50-Port Gigabit Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$1749.00 (AUD)

Cisco SG350-52P 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (375W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports Cisco SG350-52P 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (375W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
Networking Products > Switches (SG350-52P-K9-AU)

Cisco 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (375W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports
* 50 x Gigabit RJ-45 Managed Switch ports, 2 shared with SFP
* 4 x Small Form-factor Ports (SFP), shared with 2 Gigabit RJ-45 ports
* 48 ports support Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) with a maximum total power budget of 375W
* Simple web-based interface along with command line interface
* Cisco Discovery Protocol and Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP-MED)
* Supports STP, LACP, VLAN, Voice VLAN, IGMP, QoS, IPv6
* Layer 3 features - IPv4 routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server
* 104 Gbps switching capacity
* 77.38 Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size)
* MAC address table size: 16384 entries
* Supports jumbo frames
* Status indicators: System, link/activity, PoE, speed
* Internal Power Supply
* Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available) . . . more about Cisco SG350-52P 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ (375W) Managed Switch w/2 Combo SFP Ports

$2748.62 (AUD)

Cisco SPA112 2 Port VoIP Phone Adapter Cisco SPA112 2 Port VoIP Phone Adapter

Cisco 2 Port VoIP Phone Adapter
* Enables high-quality VoIP service with a comprehensive feature set through a broadband Internet connection
* Provides high-quality, clear-sounding voice, using advanced voice quality-of-service (QoS) capabilities and the industry-leading voice Session Initiation Protocol (SIP) stack
* Supports reliable faxing with simultaneous voice and data use
* Includes two standard telephone ports, each with an independent phone number, for use with fax machines or analog phone devices
* Is compatible with all industry voice and data standards and common telephone features such as caller ID, call waiting, and voicemail
* Includes a simple-to-use web-based configuration utility for easy deployment . . . more about Cisco SPA112 2 Port VoIP Phone Adapter

$136.12 (AUD)

Cisco SPA122 VoIP ATA with Router Cisco SPA122 VoIP ATA with Router

Cisco VoIP ATA with Router
* Enables high-quality VoIP service with a comprehensive feature set through a broadband Internet connection
* Provides high-quality, clear-sounding voice, using advanced voice quality-of-service (QoS) capabilities and the industry-leading voice Session Initiation Protocol (SIP) stack
* Supports reliable faxing with simultaneous voice and data use
* Includes two standard telephone ports, each with an independent phone number, for use with fax machines or analog phone devices
* One fast Ethernet WAN port, and one fast Ethernet LAN port for local home or business network connection
* Is compatible with all industry voice and data standards and common telephone features such as caller ID, call waiting, and voicemail
* Includes a simple-to-use web-based configuration utility for easy deployment . . . more about Cisco SPA122 VoIP ATA with Router

$136.12 (AUD)

Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and PC Port Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and PC Port

Cisco 4-Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and PC Port
* For business or home office use
* Dependable, Affordable and Feature Rich
* Full-featured 4-line business-class IP phone supporting Power over Ethernet (PoE)
* Monochrome backlit display for ease of use, aesthetics, and on-screen applications
* Connects directly to an Internet telephone service provider or to an IP private branch exchange (PBX)
* Dual switched Ethernet ports for connecting a computer behind the phone, reducing cabling costs
* Wideband audio for unsurpassed voice clarity and enhanced speaker quality
* Easy installation and highly secure remote provisioning, as well as menu-based and web-based configuration
* Supports up to two Cisco SPA500S Expansion Module, adding up to 64 additional buttons (Supported in SIP mode only)
* Supports Session Initiation Protocol (SIP)
* Supports Smart Phone Control Protocol (SPCP) with the Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series for Small Business . . . more about Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and PC Port

$259.87 (AUD)

Cisco WAP150 Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point Cisco WAP150 Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point

Cisco Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point
* The concurrent dual-band radio supports up to 1.2 Gbps
* Single Point Setup controllerless multi-access point deployment and management
* Gigabit Ethernet LAN interface
* Robust security, including WPA2, 802.1X with RADIUS secure authentication, and rogue access point detection
* A captive portal support supports highly secure, customized guest access with multiple rights and roles
* Simple installation and an intuitive web-based configuration and wizard
* Support for PoE powered device (PD)
* Sleek design with multiple internal antennas
* Versatile mounting can enable installation on a ceiling, wall, or desktop
* Intelligent QoS prioritizes network traffic
* Workgroup Bridge mode
* Support for IPv6
* Limited lifetime hardware warranty . . . more about Cisco WAP150 Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point

$276.38 (AUD)

Cisco WAP571 Wireless-AC/N Premium Dual Radio Access Point Cisco WAP571 Wireless-AC/N Premium Dual Radio Access Point

Cisco Wireless-AC/N Premium Dual Radio Access Point
* Concurrent dual-band radio support up to 1.3 Gbps on a 5.0-Ghz radio and 600 Mbps on a 2.4-Ghz radio
* 3x3 MIMO with three spatial streams on both 5.0 GHz and 2.4 GHz
* Single Point Setup controllerless multi-access point deployment and management
* Two-Gigabit Ethernet LAN interfaces, supports link aggregation
* Robust security, including WPA2, 802.1X with RADIUS secure authentication, and rogue access point detection
* A captive portal support facilitates highly secure, customized guest access with multiple rights and roles
* Simple installation and an intuitive web-based configuration and wizard
* Support for PoE
* Sleek design with multiple internal antennas and a versatile mounting kit
* Intelligent QoS prioritizes network traffic
* A power-saving sleep mode and port control features
* Workgroup Bridge mode
* Support for IPv6
* A limited lifetime hardware warranty . . . more about Cisco WAP571 Wireless-AC/N Premium Dual Radio Access Point

$310.75 (AUD)

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch
Networking Products > Switches (WS-C2960X-24PS-L)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch
* 24 Gigabit RJ-45 Ethernet ports
* 4 x Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
* PoE+ support with a power budget of up to 370W and Perpetual PoE
* Cisco IOS LAN Base
* Device management with web UI, over-the-air access via Bluetooth, Command-Line Interface (CLI), Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP), and RJ-45 or USB console access
* Network management with Cisco Prime, Cisco Network Plug and Play, and Cisco DNA Center
* Optional stacking with FlexStack-Plus and FlexStack-Extended
* Layer 3 features with routed access (Open Shortest Path First [OSPF]), static routing, and Routing Information Protocol (RIP)
* Visibility with Domain Name System as an Authoritative Source (DNS-AS) and Full (Flexible) NetFlow
* Security with 802.1X, Serial Port Analyzer (SPAN) and Bridge Protocol Data Unit (BPDU) Guard
* Higher Mean Time Between Failures (MTBF) and Enhanced Limited Lifetime Warranty (E-LLW)
* Optional external redundant power supply . . . more about Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch

$2550.62 (AUD)

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch
Networking Products > Switches (WS-C2960X-24TD-L)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch
* 24 Gigabit RJ-45 Ethernet ports
* 2 x 10 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports
* Cisco IOS LAN Base
* Device management with web UI, over-the-air access via Bluetooth, Command-Line Interface (CLI), Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP), and RJ-45 or USB console access
* Network management with Cisco Prime, Cisco Network Plug and Play, and Cisco DNA Center
* Stacking with FlexStack-Plus and FlexStack-Extended
* Layer 3 features with routed access (Open Shortest Path First [OSPF]), static routing, and Routing Information Protocol (RIP)
* Visibility with Domain Name System as an Authoritative Source (DNS-AS) and Full (Flexible) NetFlow
* Security with 802.1X, Serial Port Analyzer (SPAN) and Bridge Protocol Data Unit (BPDU) Guard
* Higher Mean Time Between Failures (MTBF) and Enhanced Limited Lifetime Warranty (E-LLW)
* Optional external redundant power supply . . . more about Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch

$3608.00 (AUD)

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch
Networking Products > Switches (WS-C2960X-24TS-L)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch
* 24 Gigabit RJ-45 Ethernet ports
* 4 x Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
* Cisco IOS LAN Base
* Device management with web UI, over-the-air access via Bluetooth, Command-Line Interface (CLI), Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP), and RJ-45 or USB console access
* Network management with Cisco Prime, Cisco Network Plug and Play, and Cisco DNA Center
* Stacking with FlexStack-Plus and FlexStack-Extended
* Layer 3 features with routed access (Open Shortest Path First [OSPF]), static routing, and Routing Information Protocol (RIP)
* Visibility with Domain Name System as an Authoritative Source (DNS-AS) and Full (Flexible) NetFlow
* Security with 802.1X, Serial Port Analyzer (SPAN) and Bridge Protocol Data Unit (BPDU) Guard
* Higher Mean Time Between Failures (MTBF) and Enhanced Limited Lifetime Warranty (E-LLW)
* Optional external redundant power supply . . . more about Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch

$2187.62 (AUD)

Featured Products

imageRUNNER ADVANCE DX C5800i Series

imageRUNNER ADVANCE DX C5800i SeriesCanon imageRUNNER ADVANCE C5840i - 40 page per minute Canon imageRUNNER ADVANCE C5850i - 50 page per minute Canon imageRUNNER ADVANCE C5860i - 60 pa ...

order online

KX-NT Series IP Phones

KX-NT Series IP PhonesThe Panasonic KX-NT680 is a premium, modern IP handset with all the features savvy users expect including Large colour LCD display, Self-labelling fun ...

order online

OKI Executive Series ES9466 MFP with DSDF

OKI Executive Series ES9466 MFP with DSDFDesigned to meet all document requirements within a large workgroup, the ES9466 multifunction printer (MFP) is a superior, user-friendly A3 colour MFP ...

order online

Call our team on
07 5576 1622 |
Enquire Now

Quality products and professional & personalised service everytime