Switch Accessories

Cisco C2960X-STACK= Catalyst Flexstack-Plus Stack Module Cisco C2960X-STACK= Catalyst Flexstack-Plus Stack Module by Cisco
Networking Products > Switch Accessories (C2960X-STACK)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Flexstack-Plus Stack Module
* Allows stacking up to eight 2960-X or 2960-XR switches over copper, with single management and control plane
* Provides high bandwidth of up to 80 Gbps over short distances (up to 3m)
* Supports stacking cable of 0.5m, 1m or 3m lengths
* Supported part numbers CAB-STK-E-0.5M=, CAB-STK-E-1M= and CAB-STK-E-3M= . . . more about Cisco C2960X-STACK= Catalyst Flexstack-Plus Stack Module

$1057.38 (AUD)

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module by Cisco
Networking Products > Switch Accessories (C3850-NM-2-10G)

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10 Gigabit / 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
* Four SFP/SFP+ ports
* Supports up to two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
* Supports up to four Gigabit Ethernet SFP
* Ports 3 and 4 are shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ or Gigabit SFP . . . more about Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

$3058.00 (AUD)

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module by Cisco
Networking Products > Switch Accessories (C3850-NM-4-10G)

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 10 Gigabit / 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
* Four SFP/SFP+ ports
* Supports up to four 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
* Supports up to four Gigabit Ethernet SFP
* All ports are shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ or Gigabit SFP
* Supported only on 48-port Gigabit models or 12-port or higher 10 Gigabit models . . . more about Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

$4892.25 (AUD)

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module by Cisco
Networking Products > Switch Accessories (C3850-NM-4-1G)

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
* Four SFP ports
* Supports up to four Gigabit Ethernet SFP . . . more about Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module

$451.00 (AUD)

Cisco MGBSX1 1Gbps Ethernet SX Multimode Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBSX1 1Gbps Ethernet SX Multimode Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver by Cisco
Networking Products > Switch Accessories (MGBSX1)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
* for Multimode Fiber
* 850 nm Wavelength
* Support up to 500 m
. . . more about Cisco MGBSX1 1Gbps Ethernet SX Multimode Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

$178.75 (AUD)

D-Link DES-102F 2-Port 100BaseFX Fiber (SC) Module for DES-1016R+/1024R+ D-Link DES-102F 2-Port 100BaseFX Fiber (SC) Module for DES-1016R+/1024R+ by DLink
Networking Products > Switch Accessories (DES-102F)

D-Link 2-Port 100Base-FX Fiber Module
* 100BASE-FX (SC-Type Connector)Multimode fiber
* IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX Compliant
* All Ports support Full Duplex and Half Duplex Operations
* 2-Port 100 Mbps . . . more about D-Link DES-102F 2-Port 100BaseFX Fiber (SC) Module for DES-1016R+/1024R+

$142.53 (AUD)

Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module by NETGEAR
Networking Products > Switch Accessories (AGM731F)

Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module
* Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity
* LC duplex connector
* Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
* Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
* Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
* Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 1,000 m distances with 50/125µm laser-optimized OM4 multimode fiber cables
* Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m distances with 50/125µm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables
* Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m distances with 62.5/125ìm OM1 multimode fiber cables
. . . more about Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module

$166.68 (AUD)

Other Networking Products Products include . . .

Featured Products

imageRUNNER ADVANCE C5500

imageRUNNER ADVANCE C5500Canon imageRUNNER ADVANCE C5535 - 35 page per minute Canon imageRUNNER ADVANCE C5540 - 40 page per minute Canon imageRUNNER ADVANCE C5550 - 50 page ...

order online

KX-NT Series IP Phones

KX-NT Series IP PhonesThe Panasonic KX-NT680 is a premium, modern IP handset with all the features savvy users expect. ...

order online

OKI Executive Series ES9466 MFP with DSDF

OKI Executive Series ES9466 MFP with DSDFDesigned to meet all document requirements within a large workgroup, the ES9466 multifunction printer (MFP) is a superior, user-friendly A3 colour MFP ...

order online

Call our team on
07 5576 1622 |
Enquire Now

Quality products and professional & personalised service everytime