Miss Fibre DLCLC1M-MM3 LC-LC Duplex OM3 Patchlead, 1 Metre

No Star Rating
No Reviews
No Likes
Category
Accessories > Cables
Brand
Legend
Code
DLCLC1M-MM3
Fibre Patchlead Cable LC-LC Duplex OM3
* 1 Metre . . . read more
$26.81 (AUD)

Pinterest

Details

Product Details

Fibre Patchlead Cable LC-LC Duplex OM3
* 1 Metre

Featured Products

ES7170 MFP

ES7170 MFPEnterprise class A4 Mono MFPs offering seamless document workflow integration ...

order online

ES7470dn

ES7470dnEnterprise class A4 colour MFPs designed to integrate seamlessly into your document workflow ...

order online

ES9475 MFP

ES9475 MFPA3 colour MFP with 9” colour touch panel for the demanding small business to large workgroups ...

order online

Call our team on
07 5576 1622 |
Enquire Now

Quality products and professional & personalised service everytime