Miss Fibre DLCLC1M-MM3 LC-LC Duplex OM3 Patchlead, 3 Metre

No Star Rating
No Reviews
No Likes
Category
Accessories > Cables
Brand
Legend
Code
DLCLC3M-MM3
Fibre Patchlead Cable LC-LC Duplex OM3
* 3 Metre . . . read more
$30.94 (AUD)

Pinterest

Details

Product Details

Fibre Patchlead Cable LC-LC Duplex OM3
* 3 Metre

Featured Products

HP LaserJet 700 Color MFP M775z

HP LaserJet 700 Color MFP M775zHP HP LaserJet Enterprise 700 color MFP M775z (8786) Enable large-volume, professional-quality colour printing on a wide range of paper sizes†...

order online

OKI Executive Series ES9466 MFP with DSDF

OKI Executive Series ES9466 MFP with DSDFDesigned to meet all document requirements within a large workgroup, the ES9466 multifunction printer (MFP) is a superior, user-friendly A3 colour MFP ...

order online

SERVERS

SERVERSLenovo ThinkSystem ST550 Tower Server Bundle * Intel Xeon Silver 4110 (2.1GHz / 3.0GHz) 8 Core Processor (1/2) * 16GB TruDDR4 2666MHz ECC Memory * 2 ...

order online

Call our team on
07 5576 1622 |
Enquire Now

Quality products and professional & personalised service everytime