Miss Fibre DLCLC1M-MM3 LC-LC Duplex OM3 Patchlead, 3 Metre

No Star Rating
No Reviews
No Likes
Category
Accessories > Cables
Brand
Legend
Code
DLCLC3M-MM3
Fibre Patchlead Cable LC-LC Duplex OM3
* 3 Metre . . . read more
$30.94 (AUD)

Pinterest

Details

Product Details

Fibre Patchlead Cable LC-LC Duplex OM3
* 3 Metre

Phone+61 7 5576 1622
Fax +61 7 5576 1722
Mobile +61 414 535 007